10763 63rd Ave Seminole, FL 33772
Estimated Value: $390,000 - $535,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,804
Sq Ft
$249/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10763 63rd Ave, Seminole, FL 33772 and is currently estimated at $448,309, approximately $248 per square foot. 10763 63rd Ave is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Seminole Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2012
Sold by
Dw Homes Inc
Bought by
Orset Andre and Orste Cherie
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$162,011
Outstanding Balance
$111,456
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$336,853
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 30, 2012
Sold by
Harris Lori K and Felker Jason
Bought by
Dw Homes Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$162,011
Outstanding Balance
$111,456
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$336,853
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Orset Andre | $165,000 | Title Exchange | |
| Dw Homes Llc | $86,400 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Orset Andre | $162,011 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History