1077 N M 30 Gladwin, MI 48624
Estimated Value: $348,188
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
80
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1077 N M 30, Gladwin, MI 48624 and is currently priced at $348,188. 1077 N M 30 is a home located in Gladwin County with nearby schools including Gladwin Elementary School, Gladwin Intermediate School, and Gladwin Junior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | $1,528 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,528 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,528 | $140,700 | $0 | $140,700 |
| 2019 | $1,528 | $128,900 | $0 | $128,900 |
| 2018 | $1,488 | $125,600 | $0 | $125,600 |
| 2017 | $1,449 | $126,400 | $71,000 | $55,400 |
| 2016 | -- | $119,000 | $62,000 | $57,000 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $115,400 | $71,000 | $44,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map