1077 Riverview Ct Williamston, MI 48895
Estimated Value: $139,000 - $296,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
850
Sq Ft
$256/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1077 Riverview Ct, Williamston, MI 48895 and is currently estimated at $217,500, approximately $255 per square foot. 1077 Riverview Ct is a home located in Ingham County with nearby schools including Williamston Discovery Elementary School, Williamston Explorer Elementary School, and Williamston Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map