10784 64th Ct Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Estimated Value: $308,000 - $380,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,557
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10784 64th Ct, Pinellas Park, FL 33782 and is currently estimated at $345,428, approximately $221 per square foot. 10784 64th Ct is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Cross Bayou Elementary School, Fitzgerald Middle School, and Pinellas Park High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2016
Sold by
Delancey James E and Arnold Sharon
Bought by
Wheeler Mark and Wheeler Tamela
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$167,802
Outstanding Balance
$132,859
Interest Rate
3.66%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$212,569
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wheeler Mark | $162,500 | Title Insurors Of Florida |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Wheeler Mark | $167,802 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History