108 Beasley Rd Steele, MO 63877
Estimated Value: $31,089 - $113,000
Studio
--
Bath
928
Sq Ft
$69/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 108 Beasley Rd, Steele, MO 63877 and is currently estimated at $64,022, approximately $68 per square foot. 108 Beasley Rd is a home with nearby schools including Central Elementary School and South Pemiscot High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $195 | $3,890 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $2 | $3,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $194 | $3,410 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $175 | $3,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $178 | $3,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $166 | $3,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $165 | $3,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $166 | $3,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $3,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $3,070 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $3,070 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map