Estimated Value: $273,000 - $344,000
Studio
--
Bath
2,996
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 108 Cedar Park Ln, Linn, MO 65051 and is currently estimated at $308,704, approximately $103 per square foot. 108 Cedar Park Ln is a home with nearby schools including Osage County Elementary School, Linn High School, and St. George School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2021
Sold by
Sullentrup Josh and Sullentrup Rachel Robinson
Bought by
Moeller Ronald and Moeller Patti
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$172,000
Outstanding Balance
$124,854
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$183,850
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2013
Sold by
Sullentrup Josh and Sullentrup Rachel
Bought by
Sullentrup Joshua and Sullentrup Rachel
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2010
Sold by
Voss Mark A and Voss Brenda
Bought by
Sullentrup Josh and Robinson Rachel
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moeller Ronald | -- | None Available | |
| Sullentrup Joshua | -- | -- | |
| Sullentrup Josh | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History