NOT LISTED FOR SALE

108 E Lipan Dr Lipan, TX 76462

Estimated Value: $135,875

Studio
-- Bath
1,440 Sq Ft
$94/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 108 E Lipan Dr, Lipan, TX 76462 and is currently priced at $135,875, approximately $94 per square foot. 108 E Lipan Dr is a home located in Hood County with nearby schools including Lipan Elementary School and Lipan High School.

Ownership History

Date Name Owned For Owner Type

Purchase Details

Closed on
Oct 3, 2014
Sold by
Wiley Funeral Homes Inc
Bought by
Wiley Martin Llc
Current Estimated Value
$135,875

Purchase Details

Closed on
Sep 12, 2003
Sold by
Wiley Funeral Homes Inc
Bought by
Wiley-Martin Llc

Purchase Details

Closed on
Aug 1, 2003
Bought by
Wiley-Martin Llc

Wiley Martin Llc -- None Available
Wiley Funeral Homes Inc -- Old Republic Title
Wiley-Martin Llc -- --
Wiley-Martin Llc -- --
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.