108 N Pinnacle Ave Mapleton, UT 84664
Estimated Value: $759,000 - $1,020,870
3
Beds
3
Baths
5,126
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 108 N Pinnacle Ave, Mapleton, UT 84664 and is currently estimated at $900,718, approximately $175 per square foot. 108 N Pinnacle Ave is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Maple Ridge Elementary, Mapleton Junior High School, and Maple Mountain High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 2021
Sold by
Arive Homes Llc
Bought by
Cummins Kristen and Cummins Cavett Wyllin
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$537,364
Outstanding Balance
$484,392
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$416,326
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 14, 2021
Sold by
Cjs Property Holdings Llc
Bought by
Arive Homes Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$543,039
Interest Rate
2.67%
Mortgage Type
Construction
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cummins Kristen | -- | Provo Land Title Company | |
| Arive Homes Llc | -- | Pro Title & Escrow Inc |