108 Nonna Ln Seneca, SC 29678
Estimated Value: $113,000 - $209,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,120
Sq Ft
$154/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 108 Nonna Ln, Seneca, SC 29678 and is currently estimated at $172,245, approximately $153 per square foot. 108 Nonna Ln is a home located in Oconee County with nearby schools including Blue Ridge Elementary School, Seneca Middle School, and Seneca High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $19 | $2,178 | $422 | $1,756 |
| 2024 | $19 | $2,178 | $422 | $1,756 |
| 2023 | $19 | $2,178 | $422 | $1,756 |
| 2022 | $69 | $2,178 | $422 | $1,756 |
| 2021 | $65 | $2,504 | $441 | $2,063 |
| 2020 | $56 | $2,504 | $441 | $2,063 |
| 2019 | $56 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $555 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $65 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $65 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $3,930 | $551 | $3,380 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map