108 Radcliffe Ct Unit 1 Jupiter, FL 33458
Abacoa NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $555,000 - $713,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,826
Sq Ft
$350/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 108 Radcliffe Ct Unit 1, Jupiter, FL 33458 and is currently estimated at $639,650, approximately $350 per square foot. 108 Radcliffe Ct Unit 1 is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Lighthouse Elementary School, William T. Dwyer High School, and Beacon Cove Intermediate School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2020
Sold by
Slagus Mark A and Slagus Joan
Bought by
Clark Patrick J and Clark Pamela A
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$280,000
Outstanding Balance
$246,783
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$392,867
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 2017
Sold by
Wolcott Teresa and Wolcott Terese
Bought by
Slagus Mark A and Slagus Joan
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2002
Sold by
Parks Michael H and Parks Shelly S
Bought by
Wolcott John E and Wolcott Terese
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 2000
Sold by
Abacoa Homes Inc
Bought by
Friedman Edward and Friedman Ruth J
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$171,700
Interest Rate
7.71%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional