10813 115th Ave Largo, FL 33778
Orange Lake Village NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $324,000 - $380,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,374
Sq Ft
$258/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10813 115th Ave, Largo, FL 33778 and is currently estimated at $354,353, approximately $257 per square foot. 10813 115th Ave is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Fuguitt Elementary School, Osceola Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 27, 1999
Sold by
Ballinger Gary R and Ballinger Tanya L
Bought by
Ballinger Tanya L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$53,200
Interest Rate
7.81%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ballinger Tanya L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Ballinger Tanya L | $68,500 | |
| Closed | Ballinger Tanya L | $20,000 | |
| Closed | Ballinger Tanya L | $53,200 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History