Brittany Mears
RE/MAX Advantage
(501) 322-8397
145 Total Sales
1 in Chicot West
$1,211,625 Price
Estimated Value: $137,524 - $182,000
This home is located at 10818 Lorie Ln, Mabelvale, AR 72103 and is currently estimated at $162,131, approximately $131 per square foot. 10818 Lorie Ln is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Chicot Elementary School, Mabelvale Middle School, and Little Rock Southwest High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Brittany Mears
RE/MAX Advantage
(501) 322-8397
145 Total Sales
1 in Chicot West
$1,211,625 Price
Langston Carr
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 502-2551
123 Total Sales
2 in Chicot West
$145,250 Price Range
Brooks Jansen
Level Up Realty
(501) 396-6893
65 Total Sales
1 in Chicot West
$375,000 Price
Gloria Quezada
Truman Ball Real Estate
(501) 510-8033
130 Total Sales
7 in Chicot West
$73K - $195K Price Range
Jay Coates
Keller Williams Realty
(501) 271-3321
126 Total Sales
1 in Chicot West
$375,000 Price
LuAnn Campbell
Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch
(501) 547-9244
164 Total Sales
3 in Chicot West
$195K - $425K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $90,000 | Commerce Title & Closing Ser | ||
| Jeff Fuller Homes Llc | $105,000 | Multiple | |
| Cranford Ricky L | -- | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | $4,690 | ||
| Open | Stelivan Jenitha | $88,271 | |
| Previous Owner | Jeff Fuller Homes Llc | $87,976 | |
| Previous Owner | Cranford Ricky Lewis | $78,900 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,434 | $22,848 | $3,200 | $19,648 |
| 2024 | $1,315 | $22,848 | $3,200 | $19,648 |
| 2023 | $1,315 | $22,848 | $3,200 | $19,648 |
| 2022 | $1,256 | $22,848 | $3,200 | $19,648 |
| 2021 | $1,205 | $17,090 | $6,300 | $10,790 |
| 2020 | $821 | $17,090 | $6,300 | $10,790 |
| 2019 | $788 | $17,090 | $6,300 | $10,790 |
| 2018 | $762 | $17,090 | $6,300 | $10,790 |
| 2017 | $712 | $17,090 | $6,300 | $10,790 |
| 2016 | $662 | $14,450 | $2,200 | $12,250 |
| 2015 | $1,013 | $14,450 | $2,200 | $12,250 |
| 2014 | $1,013 | $14,450 | $2,200 | $12,250 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.