Seller's Agent in 2025
Meagan Somers
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
(727) 381-2345
7 in this area
111 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $389,000 - $432,000
Meticulously Maintained 3bed/2bath/1CG.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY Brokerage Phone: 727-381-2345 License #682357 Listed on: 03/21/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Puro Jennifer | $400,000 | Fidelity National Title Of Flo | |
| Gauthier Erin | $100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Gauthier Erin | -- | None Available | |
| Nestor Erin M | $195,000 | Fidelity Natl Title Of Flori | |
| Rock Ii Richard D | $175,000 | Fidelity Natl Title Of Fl In | |
| Cabral Maria E | $137,000 | -- | |
| Anderson Joan M | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Puro Jennifer | $320,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Gauthier Erin | $187,200 | |
| Previous Owner | Nestor Erin M | $184,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Nestor Erin M | $15,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Rock Ii Richard D | $171,830 | |
| Previous Owner | Cabral Maria E | $56,100 | |
| Closed | Cabral Maria E | $0 | |
| Closed | Cabral Maria E | $57,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/22/2025 05/22/25 | Sold | $400,000 | +1.3% | $271 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/21/2025 04/21/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/17/2025 04/17/25 | Price Changed | $395,000 | -3.7% | $268 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/08/2025 04/08/25 | Price Changed | $410,000 | -3.5% | $278 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/21/2025 03/21/25 | For Sale | $425,000 | +117.9% | $288 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/26/2017 08/26/17 | Off Market | $195,000 | -- | -- | |
| 05/26/2017 05/26/17 | Sold | $195,000 | -15.2% | $132 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 04/28/2017 04/28/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/17/2017 03/17/17 | For Sale | $230,000 | -- | $156 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,678 | $219,114 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,636 | $212,939 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,636 | $206,737 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,558 | $200,716 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,599 | $194,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,594 | $192,179 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,547 | $187,858 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,511 | $184,355 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,093 | $158,109 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,075 | $154,857 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,276 | $123,741 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $111,463 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
Meagan Somers
COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
(727) 381-2345
7 in this area
111 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Danielle Zarzycki
LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
(727) 385-0169
26 in this area
76 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2017
Dan Tumarkin
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
(727) 495-6622
8 in this area
65 Total Sales
Source: Stellar MLS
MLS Number: TB8364896
APN: 22-30-15-04590-010-0030
Ask me questions while you tour the home.