109 Cedar Ridge Dr Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $164,000 - $194,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
960
Sq Ft
$189/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 109 Cedar Ridge Dr, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $181,882, approximately $189 per square foot. 109 Cedar Ridge Dr is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 17, 2025
Sold by
Gargiula And Katelyn Gargiula Revocable and Gargiula Nicholas
Bought by
Schaeffer Brenden
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 16, 2024
Sold by
Covert Rosalie D
Bought by
Covert Rosalie D and Covert Charles R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2010
Sold by
Secretary Of Hud
Bought by
Covert Rosalie D
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$43,700
Interest Rate
4.41%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 16, 2010
Sold by
Kozeny & Mccubbin Lc
Bought by
Secretary Of Hud
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 28, 2005
Sold by
Valentine Tim and Valentine Elaine
Bought by
Keiser Dwayne and Keiser Daimee
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$89,900
Interest Rate
9.44%
Mortgage Type
Assumption