109 Delfred Dr Carnegie, PA 15106
Estimated Value: $230,000 - $289,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,307
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 109 Delfred Dr, Carnegie, PA 15106 and is currently estimated at $264,713, approximately $202 per square foot. 109 Delfred Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including Chartiers Valley Intermediate School, Chartiers Valley Primary School, and Chartiers Valley Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,860 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
| 2024 | $3,860 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
| 2023 | $3,754 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
| 2022 | $3,669 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
| 2021 | $3,596 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
| 2020 | $3,510 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
| 2019 | $3,445 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
| 2018 | $629 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
| 2017 | $3,254 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
| 2016 | $629 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
| 2015 | $629 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
| 2014 | $3,149 | $133,000 | $23,200 | $109,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map