109 Outer Loop Clifton, AZ 85533
Estimated Value: $38,813 - $102,000
Studio
--
Bath
350
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 109 Outer Loop, Clifton, AZ 85533 and is currently estimated at $65,703, approximately $187 per square foot. 109 Outer Loop is a home with nearby schools including Fairbanks Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 28, 2024
Sold by
Chacon John
Bought by
Gomez Victor Manuel Lopez
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$39,275
Interest Rate
6.89%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2021
Sold by
Bergmans Jacques J
Bought by
Bergmans Jacques J and Windwood Cypress R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 16, 2009
Sold by
Beager Mary A
Bought by
Bergmans Jacques J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 26, 2008
Sold by
Beager Mary Arlene
Bought by
Bergmans Jacques J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gomez Victor Manuel Lopez | $40,000 | Stewart Title & Trust Of Phoen | |
| Bergmans Jacques J | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Bergmans Jacques J | -- | None Available | |
| Bergmans Jacques J | $6,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History