109 Patchogue Ave Mastic, NY 11950
Estimated Value: $464,000 - $556,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,412
Sq Ft
$370/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 109 Patchogue Ave, Mastic, NY 11950 and is currently estimated at $522,941, approximately $370 per square foot. 109 Patchogue Ave is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Moriches Elementary School, William Floyd Middle School, and William Floyd High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 17, 2009
Sold by
Bichsel Arthur T and Bichsel Debra A
Bought by
Menjivar William Flores and Rentas Jeannette Santos
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$192,500
Outstanding Balance
$121,626
Interest Rate
4.85%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$401,315
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Menjivar William Flores | $196,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Menjivar William Flores | $192,500 |
Source: Public Records