10906 Willfleet Dr Cincinnati, OH 45241
Estimated Value: $254,140 - $270,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,073
Sq Ft
$246/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10906 Willfleet Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45241 and is currently estimated at $263,535, approximately $245 per square foot. 10906 Willfleet Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Sharonville Elementary School, Princeton Community Middle School, and Princeton High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 2016
Sold by
Salter Clare L
Bought by
Potts Anthony and Potts Timothy
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 1994
Sold by
Salter Clare L and Potts Clare Lois
Bought by
Salter Clare L and Salter John T
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Potts Anthony | -- | -- | |
| Salter Clare L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,275 | $68,814 | $16,919 | $51,895 |
| 2023 | $2,798 | $68,814 | $16,919 | $51,895 |
| 2022 | $2,506 | $49,504 | $10,752 | $38,752 |
| 2021 | $2,436 | $49,504 | $10,752 | $38,752 |
| 2020 | $2,464 | $49,504 | $10,752 | $38,752 |
| 2019 | $2,330 | $43,047 | $9,349 | $33,698 |
| 2018 | $2,186 | $43,047 | $9,349 | $33,698 |
| 2017 | $2,047 | $43,047 | $9,349 | $33,698 |
| 2016 | $1,607 | $42,578 | $9,723 | $32,855 |
| 2015 | $1,630 | $42,578 | $9,723 | $32,855 |
| 2014 | $1,636 | $42,578 | $9,723 | $32,855 |
| 2013 | $1,521 | $40,940 | $9,349 | $31,591 |
Source: Public Records
Map