1092 Cornwall E Unit 1092 E Boca Raton, FL 33434
Century Village-Boca Raton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $82,409 - $113,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
785
Sq Ft
$123/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1092 Cornwall E Unit 1092 E, Boca Raton, FL 33434 and is currently estimated at $96,602, approximately $123 per square foot. 1092 Cornwall E Unit 1092 E is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Whispering Pines Elementary School, Eagles Landing Middle School, and Olympic Heights Community High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2004
Sold by
Sagner Lenore S and Schottenstein Eric
Bought by
Mandell Fred
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 1993
Sold by
Schottenstein Melvin L
Bought by
Schottenstein Melvin L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandell Fred | $53,000 | Patch Reef Title Co Inc | |
| Schottenstein Melvin L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map