Estimated Value: $124,000 - $180,050
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,232
Sq Ft
$122/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1093 2nd St, Mason, OH 25260 and is currently estimated at $150,513, approximately $122 per square foot. 1093 2nd St is a home located in Mason County with nearby schools including New Haven Elementary School, Wahama High School, and Mid Valley Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 2012
Sold by
Dang Hung M and Truong Dao T
Bought by
Haggy Heather D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 28, 2007
Sold by
Tripp Alvin Dale and Tripp Barbara J
Bought by
Dang Hung M and Truong Dao T
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Haggy Heather D | $83,500 | Title First Agency Wva, Llc | |
| Dang Hung M | $93,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map