10951 E 36th St Tulsa, OK 74146
Milwood NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $165,000 - $221,930
3
Beds
1
Bath
996
Sq Ft
$191/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10951 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74146 and is currently estimated at $190,233, approximately $190 per square foot. 10951 E 36th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Rosa Parks Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 14, 2023
Sold by
Rbi Arcoiris Realty Llc
Bought by
Fowler Leisha Rae
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$174,775
Outstanding Balance
$168,681
Interest Rate
6.12%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$21,552
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 14, 2009
Sold by
Lemus Graciela and Herrera Javier
Bought by
Rbi Arcoiris Realty Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 19, 2008
Sold by
Lemus Graciela and Herrera Javier
Bought by
Rbi Arcoiris Realty Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 3, 2005
Sold by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Bought by
Lemus Graciela
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 31, 2005
Sold by
Metz John
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 16, 2002
Sold by
Vandeventer Wendy S and Robertson Roger
Bought by
Metz John