Estimated Value: $570,000 - $662,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,293
Sq Ft
$468/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Bristol Downs St, Coram, NY 11727 and is currently estimated at $605,213, approximately $468 per square foot. 11 Bristol Downs St is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including Longwood Middle School, Longwood Junior High School, and Longwood Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 28, 2009
Sold by
Manzella Michael
Bought by
Mone Darren L and Mone Jessica L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$270,600
Interest Rate
4.98%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 13, 2004
Sold by
Manzella Michael and Manzella Melissa M
Bought by
Manzella Michael
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mone Darren L | $276,000 | -- | |
| Manzella Michael | -- | Fidelity National Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|