11 Fraley Ct Eubank, KY 42567
Estimated Value: $163,894 - $440,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,371
Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Fraley Ct, Eubank, KY 42567 and is currently estimated at $296,965, approximately $216 per square foot. 11 Fraley Ct is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 27, 2018
Sold by
Annalisa Vanhook
Bought by
H I S Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 2, 2015
Bought by
Vanhook Annalisa
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| H I S Properties Llc | $90,750 | -- | |
| Vanhook Annalisa | $130,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $717 | $95,000 | $95,000 | $0 |
| 2024 | $717 | $95,000 | $95,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $739 | $95,000 | $95,000 | $0 |
| 2022 | $749 | $95,000 | $95,000 | $0 |
| 2021 | $781 | $95,000 | $95,000 | $0 |
| 2020 | $786 | $95,000 | $95,000 | $0 |
| 2019 | $812 | $95,000 | $95,000 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,094 | $130,000 | $130,000 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,073 | $130,000 | $130,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,073 | $130,000 | $130,000 | $0 |