11 Frederick Ct Harrison, NY 10528
Estimated Value: $1,257,391 - $1,969,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
4,087
Sq Ft
$369/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Frederick Ct, Harrison, NY 10528 and is currently estimated at $1,510,098, approximately $369 per square foot. 11 Frederick Ct is a home located in Westchester County with nearby schools including Harrison Avenue Elementary School, Louis M. Klein Middle School, and Harrison High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 1995
Sold by
Etre Robert and Etre Susan
Bought by
Etre Robert and Etre Susan
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Etre Robert | -- | Lawyers Title Insurance Corp |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,878 | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2024 | $11,878 | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2023 | $11,150 | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2022 | $10,815 | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2021 | $10,806 | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2020 | $10,629 | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2019 | $4,303 | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2018 | $7,843 | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2017 | $0 | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2016 | $3,954 | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2015 | -- | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2014 | -- | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
| 2013 | -- | $9,800 | $5,450 | $4,350 |
Source: Public Records
Map