Nikki McMann
William Raveis-New York LLC
(888) 470-4626
37 Total Sales
2 in North Salem
$350K - $1.3M Price Range
Estimated Value: $641,000 - $824,000
This home is located at 11 Maple Dr, North Salem, NY 10560 and is currently estimated at $751,547, approximately $356 per square foot. 11 Maple Dr is a home located in Westchester County with nearby schools including Pequenakonck Elementary School, North Salem Middle/High School, and Westchester Exceptional Childrens School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Nikki McMann
William Raveis-New York LLC
(888) 470-4626
37 Total Sales
2 in North Salem
$350K - $1.3M Price Range
Sharon Sheil
Coldwell Banker Realty
(914) 768-2040
243 Total Sales
1 in North Salem
$770,000 Price
Jason Kerwar
William Raveis Real Estate
(914) 313-3871
72 Total Sales
1 in North Salem
$580,000 Price
Douglas Servello
Home Sweet Home Properties
(914) 350-2168
15 Total Sales
1 in North Salem
$830,000 Price
Maria Campanelli
BHHS River Towns Real Estate
(914) 529-6616
212 Total Sales
1 in North Salem
$1,200,000 Price
Jack Yao
Realmart Realty, LLC
(732) 838-6992
1,397 Total Sales
1 in North Salem
$309,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| -- | None Available | ||
| Milanes Michael David | $335,400 | None Available |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $342,611 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,704 | $553,600 | $146,700 | $406,900 |
| 2024 | $12,843 | $553,600 | $146,700 | $406,900 |
| 2023 | $12,343 | $514,100 | $139,700 | $374,400 |
| 2022 | $11,690 | $480,200 | $127,100 | $353,100 |
| 2021 | $11,025 | $432,400 | $127,100 | $305,300 |
| 2020 | $10,785 | $396,200 | $94,800 | $301,400 |
| 2019 | $12,411 | $396,200 | $94,800 | $301,400 |
| 2018 | $10,533 | $396,200 | $94,800 | $301,400 |
| 2017 | $6,287 | $388,400 | $94,800 | $293,600 |
| 2016 | $11,033 | $39,000 | $3,050 | $35,950 |
| 2015 | -- | $39,000 | $3,050 | $35,950 |
| 2014 | -- | $39,000 | $3,050 | $35,950 |
| 2013 | -- | $39,000 | $3,050 | $35,950 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.