11 Maple Leaf Ln Fulton, NY 13069
Estimated Value: $92,113 - $260,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
728
Sq Ft
$197/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Maple Leaf Ln, Fulton, NY 13069 and is currently estimated at $143,278, approximately $196 per square foot. 11 Maple Leaf Ln is a home located in Oswego County with nearby schools including Michael A. Maroun Elementary School, Emerson J Dillon Middle School, and John C Birdlebough High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 2012
Sold by
Back Home To Logs Inc
Bought by
Nicholas Joshua M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$32,000
Outstanding Balance
$11,289
Interest Rate
10%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Estimated Equity
$131,989
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 18, 2009
Sold by
Duplessis Robert J and Duplessis Loreen E
Bought by
Duplessis Robert J and Duplessis Loreen E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 20, 2000
Sold by
First Union Home Equity Bank, N. A.
Bought by
Duplessis Jamie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 23, 2000
Sold by
Loomis Francis
Bought by
First Union Home Equity
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nicholas Joshua M | $35,000 | None Available | |