11 Parmerton Dr Endicott, NY 13760
Estimated Value: $335,000 - $377,368
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,240
Sq Ft
$159/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Parmerton Dr, Endicott, NY 13760 and is currently estimated at $356,342, approximately $159 per square foot. 11 Parmerton Dr is a home located in Tioga County with nearby schools including Union-Endicott High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,582 | $170,895 | $21,700 | $149,195 |
| 2024 | $11,073 | $170,895 | $21,700 | $149,195 |
| 2023 | $105 | $155,600 | $14,000 | $141,600 |
| 2022 | $9,838 | $155,600 | $14,000 | $141,600 |
| 2021 | $8,858 | $155,600 | $14,000 | $141,600 |
| 2020 | $8,668 | $155,600 | $14,000 | $141,600 |
| 2019 | $3,091 | $155,600 | $14,000 | $141,600 |
| 2018 | $8,043 | $155,600 | $14,000 | $141,600 |
| 2017 | $7,748 | $155,600 | $14,000 | $141,600 |
| 2016 | $7,668 | $155,600 | $14,000 | $141,600 |
| 2015 | -- | $155,600 | $14,000 | $141,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $155,600 | $14,000 | $141,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map