11 Westside Dr Fredericktown, MO 63645
Estimated Value: $81,000 - $111,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
810
Sq Ft
$121/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Westside Dr, Fredericktown, MO 63645 and is currently estimated at $97,920, approximately $120 per square foot. 11 Westside Dr is a home located in Madison County with nearby schools including Fredericktown Elementary School, Fredericktown Intermediate School, and Kelly A. Burlison Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $494 | $7,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $497 | $7,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $494 | $7,860 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $464 | $7,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $463 | $7,310 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $480 | $7,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $475 | $7,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $478 | $7,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $467 | $7,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $458 | $7,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $7,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $7,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $7,170 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $7,170 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map