11 Wright Loop Williamstown, NJ 08094
Estimated Value: $250,702 - $368,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,519
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11 Wright Loop, Williamstown, NJ 08094 and is currently estimated at $324,676, approximately $213 per square foot. 11 Wright Loop is a home located in Gloucester County with nearby schools including Williamstown High School, St. Mary School, and South Jersey Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 6, 2020
Sold by
Ruppert Frederick W and Ruppert Elfriede S
Bought by
Pabon Edward and Dirugeris Michele
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pabon Edward | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,632 | $153,800 | $53,700 | $100,100 |
| 2024 | $5,591 | $153,800 | $53,700 | $100,100 |
| 2023 | $5,591 | $153,800 | $53,700 | $100,100 |
| 2022 | $5,564 | $153,800 | $53,700 | $100,100 |
| 2021 | $5,350 | $153,800 | $53,700 | $100,100 |
| 2020 | $5,594 | $153,800 | $53,700 | $100,100 |
| 2019 | $5,560 | $153,800 | $53,700 | $100,100 |
| 2018 | $5,469 | $153,800 | $53,700 | $100,100 |
| 2017 | $5,327 | $150,400 | $55,000 | $95,400 |
| 2016 | $5,009 | $150,400 | $55,000 | $95,400 |
| 2015 | $4,859 | $150,400 | $55,000 | $95,400 |
| 2014 | $4,710 | $150,400 | $55,000 | $95,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map