110 Central St Unit 136-28 Somerville, MA 02143
Spring Hill Neighborhood
Studio
--
Bath
405
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
Convenient location. Laundry in bullding (smat app). Pets negotiable.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/21/2025 11/21/25 | Price Changed | $2,200 | 0.0% | $7 / Sq Ft |
| 11/21/2025 11/21/25 | For Rent | $2,200 | -43.2% | -- |
| 09/26/2025 09/26/25 | Off Market | $3,875 | -- | -- |
| 07/14/2025 07/14/25 | For Rent | $3,875 | 0.0% | -- |
| 06/09/2025 06/09/25 | Off Market | $3,875 | -- | -- |
| 04/14/2025 04/14/25 | For Rent | $3,875 | -- | -- |
Map