110 Cypress View Dr Naples, FL 34113
South Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $392,000 - $813,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,045
Sq Ft
$255/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Cypress View Dr, Naples, FL 34113 and is currently estimated at $522,072, approximately $255 per square foot. 110 Cypress View Dr is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Manatee Elementary School, Manatee Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 18, 2010
Sold by
Jennings Martina
Bought by
Jennings Family Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 4, 2000
Sold by
Kennedy Thomas E and Kennedy Joyce A
Bought by
Jennings Martina
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jennings Family Trust | -- | Attorney | |
| Jennings Martina | $292,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map