D
Seller's Agent in 2026
Deborah Bright
RE/MAX
(928) 699-7703
107 in this area
112 Total Sales
16 Wide Manufactured Home. This has so many added new features, i.e flooring, appliances, newer roof, dog run, solid foundation, two sheds with power, new vinyl dual pane windows and completely furnished. Perfect home for year round or summer get away with its large covered porch.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Re/MAX Fine Properties License #BR036076000 Listed on: 01/29/2026
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/01/2026 04/01/26 | Sold | $305,000 | -3.0% | $340 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/01/2026 04/01/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/29/2026 01/29/26 | Price Changed | $314,500 | -1.6% | $351 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/20/2025 10/20/25 | For Sale | $319,500 | +16.2% | $357 / Sq Ft | |
| 12/28/2023 12/28/23 | Sold | $275,000 | -5.1% | $307 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 11/27/2023 11/27/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/02/2023 11/02/23 | For Sale | $289,900 | 0.0% | $324 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/24/2023 09/24/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/07/2023 09/07/23 | Price Changed | $289,900 | -4.6% | $324 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/25/2023 08/25/23 | For Sale | $304,000 | -- | $339 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $935 | $18,234 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $935 | $15,890 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $875 | $7,917 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $826 | $7,985 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $815 | $8,076 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $787 | $7,834 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $762 | $7,674 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $736 | $6,625 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $733 | $6,644 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $709 | $6,725 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $668 | $6,358 | $0 | $0 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2026
Deborah Bright
RE/MAX
(928) 699-7703
107 in this area
112 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Gregory Baldwin
eXp Realty, LLC
(928) 310-6625
6 in this area
93 Total Sales
T
Buyer Co-Listing Agent in 2026
The Baldwin Group
eXp Realty, LLC
Source: Northern Arizona Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 202504
Ask me questions while you tour the home.