110 E Willow Run Dr Ottawa, OH 45875
Estimated Value: $247,974 - $297,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,568
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 E Willow Run Dr, Ottawa, OH 45875 and is currently estimated at $268,744, approximately $171 per square foot. 110 E Willow Run Dr is a home located in Putnam County with nearby schools including Ottawa-Glandorf High School and Sts. Peter & Paul Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2009
Sold by
Gerdeman Jeannette E
Bought by
L & J Gerdeman Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| L & J Gerdeman Llc | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,313 | $80,190 | $15,110 | $65,080 |
| 2024 | $2,183 | $80,190 | $15,110 | $65,080 |
| 2023 | $2,297 | $54,560 | $11,910 | $42,650 |
| 2022 | $1,684 | $54,562 | $11,911 | $42,651 |
| 2021 | $1,692 | $54,560 | $11,910 | $42,650 |
| 2020 | $1,702 | $52,970 | $10,810 | $42,160 |
| 2019 | $1,618 | $52,200 | $11,910 | $40,290 |
| 2018 | $1,597 | $52,200 | $11,910 | $40,290 |
| 2017 | $1,610 | $52,200 | $11,910 | $40,290 |
| 2016 | $1,610 | $52,970 | $10,810 | $42,160 |
| 2015 | $1,622 | $52,970 | $10,810 | $42,160 |
| 2014 | $1,599 | $52,970 | $10,810 | $42,160 |
| 2013 | $1,593 | $52,970 | $10,810 | $42,160 |
Source: Public Records
Map