Estimated Value: $195,703 - $220,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,440
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Hallock Dr, Bryan, OH 43506 and is currently estimated at $203,926, approximately $141 per square foot. 110 Hallock Dr is a home located in Williams County with nearby schools including Bryan Elementary PK-5, Washington Elementary School, and Bryan Middle School/High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1990
Bought by
Donze Donze C and Donze Nancy E
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Donze Donze C | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,262 | $59,330 | $4,270 | $55,060 |
| 2024 | $2,262 | $59,330 | $4,270 | $55,060 |
| 2023 | $2,279 | $46,900 | $4,270 | $42,630 |
| 2022 | $1,974 | $46,900 | $4,270 | $42,630 |
| 2021 | $1,959 | $46,900 | $4,270 | $42,630 |
| 2020 | $2,022 | $39,100 | $3,570 | $35,530 |
| 2019 | $2,455 | $39,100 | $3,570 | $35,530 |
| 2018 | $2,367 | $39,100 | $3,570 | $35,530 |
| 2017 | $2,367 | $37,030 | $3,570 | $33,460 |
| 2016 | $2,272 | $37,030 | $3,570 | $33,460 |
| 2015 | $2,357 | $37,030 | $3,570 | $33,460 |
| 2014 | $2,357 | $37,030 | $3,570 | $33,460 |
| 2013 | $2,359 | $37,030 | $3,570 | $33,460 |
Source: Public Records
Map