110 Hickory Dr Beaver Falls, PA 15010
Estimated Value: $261,000 - $319,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,218
Sq Ft
$127/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Hickory Dr, Beaver Falls, PA 15010 and is currently estimated at $282,343, approximately $127 per square foot. 110 Hickory Dr is a home located in Beaver County with nearby schools including Blackhawk High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,222 | $122,950 | $21,100 | $101,850 |
| 2024 | $4,036 | $122,950 | $21,100 | $101,850 |
| 2023 | $3,610 | $31,950 | $5,000 | $26,950 |
| 2022 | $3,546 | $31,950 | $5,000 | $26,950 |
| 2021 | $3,546 | $31,950 | $5,000 | $26,950 |
| 2020 | $3,451 | $31,950 | $5,000 | $26,950 |
| 2019 | $3,451 | $31,950 | $5,000 | $26,950 |
| 2018 | $3,386 | $31,950 | $5,000 | $26,950 |
| 2017 | $3,386 | $31,950 | $5,000 | $26,950 |
| 2016 | $3,109 | $31,950 | $5,000 | $26,950 |
| 2015 | $709 | $31,950 | $5,000 | $26,950 |
| 2014 | $709 | $31,950 | $5,000 | $26,950 |
Source: Public Records
Map