110 King St Fulton, MO 65251
Estimated Value: $188,000 - $744,467
Studio
1
Bath
1,848
Sq Ft
$230/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 King St, Fulton, MO 65251 and is currently estimated at $424,617, approximately $229 per square foot. 110 King St is a home with nearby schools including Fulton Senior High School, Kingdom Christian Academy, and St. Peter Catholic School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $117,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $117,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $0 | $117,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $117,480 | $11,700 | $105,780 |
| 2018 | $0 | $9,000 | $9,000 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $9,000 | $9,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map