110 Oneil St Oceanside, NY 11572
Estimated Value: $649,946 - $745,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,592
Sq Ft
$438/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Oneil St, Oceanside, NY 11572 and is currently estimated at $697,473, approximately $438 per square foot. 110 Oneil St is a home located in Nassau County with nearby schools including South Oceanside Road Elementary - School 4, Oceanside Middle School, and Oceanside High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $12,841 | $465 | $201 | $264 |
| 2024 | $3,511 | $463 | $200 | $263 |
Source: Public Records
Map