110 Pine Bluff Blvd W Kingsland, GA 31548
About This Home
We are looking for responsible and friendly tenants to fill our homes. We offer monthly discounts to all tenants who pay early or on time. Your $2,600.00 rent is discounted to $2,500.00 when you pay on time or early each month. (on or before the 3rd of each month)
Come See Our Community - We're Confident You'll Like Living Here!!!
Welcome to this spacious 2-story home offering 1,999 sq. ft. of comfort and convenience in the Pine Bluff community, right off Exit 1. With easy access to Kings Bay Naval Sub Base, I-95, Jacksonville, and JAX International Airport, this location is ideal for commuting and enjoying all that the area has to offer.
Inside, you'll find:
•4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths – All bedrooms upstairs for privacy, including a large master suite.
•Master Retreat – Features a walk-in closet, plus a bonus storage area set up as a 2nd closet, and a spa-Like bathroom with a soaking tub and separate shower.
•Chef's Kitchen – Equipped with stainless steel appliances (French-door refrigerator, stove/oven, dishwasher, built-in microwave & disposal), a pantry, and a small island for extra prep space.
•Bright Living Spaces – Open layout with plenty of natural light, perfect for both relaxing and entertaining.
•Conveniences – Water softener in the garage, plus a 2-car garage for parking or storage.
Outside, you'll love the rocking chair front porch for relaxing evenings, and the back patio overlooking the fenced backyard—perfect for pets, kids, or gatherings.
Rent: $2,600 per month
Discounted Rent: $2,500 when paid on or before the 3rd of each month
Pet Friendly
Smoke Free
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 2009
- 1 unit
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/23/2026 05/23/26 | For Rent | $2,500 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 09/09/2022 09/09/22 | Sold | $303,800 | -2.0% | $152 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 08/08/2022 08/08/22 | Price Changed | $309,900 | +3.3% | $155 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/07/2022 08/07/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/02/2022 08/02/22 | Price Changed | $299,900 | -3.2% | $150 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/06/2022 07/06/22 | For Sale | $309,900 | 0.0% | $155 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/23/2022 06/23/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/21/2022 06/21/22 | For Sale | $309,900 | -- | $155 / Sq Ft |
- 126 Pine Bluff Terrace
- 128 Pine Bluff Terrace
- 130 Pine Bluff Terrace
- 214 Pine Bluff Way
- 151 Pine Bluff Blvd W
- 104 Willow Oak Ct
- 1840 Scrubby Bluff Rd
- 116 Princeton Place
- 1746 Scrubby Bluff Rd
- 312 Grandview Dr
- 332 Grandview Dr
- 318 Grandview Dr
- 319 Grandview Dr
- 314 Grandview Dr
- 334 Grandview Dr
- 310 Grandview Dr
- 109 Hillcrest Dr
- 100 Hillcrest Dr
- 1647 Sandpiper Ct
- 1643 Sandpiper Ct
- 159 Green Acres Dr
- 159 Greenacre Cir N
- 202 Cypress Dr
- 1202 Hospitality Ave
- 114 Leeward Ct
- 142 Woodvalley Ct
- 145 N Gross Rd
- 69 Rocky's Place
- 149 N Gross Rd
- 223 the Villas Way
- 105 Baytree Ct
- 229 the Villas Way
- 901 S Grove Blvd
- 213 Collin Nicholas Dr
- 75 Lake Pointe Dr
- 126 Ash Ct
- 301 N Gross Rd
- 803 S Satilla St
- 102 Driftwood Ct
- 111 Seaparc Cir Unit C
Ask me questions while you tour the home.