PENDING
NEW CONSTRUCTION
$4K PRICE DROP
Estimated payment $1,191/month
Total Views
116
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,288
Sq Ft
$146
About This Home
This new single-story Fulton plan combines comfort and style. At the center of the home is a welcoming living room and a peninsula-style kitchen that can double up as a dining space. A rear door leads out to the covered patio. Framing this main living area are the two secondary bedrooms and the owner’s suite equipped with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. **SEE SHOWING REMARKS & AGENT REMARKS FOR IMPORTANT INFORMATION**
Home Details
Home Type
- Single Family
Est. Annual Taxes
- $1,800
Year Built
- Built in 2026 | New Construction
Lot Details
- 65 Sq Ft Lot
- Level Lot
HOA Fees
Parking
- 2 Car Garage
Interior Spaces
- 1,288 Sq Ft Home
- 1-Story Property
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 3 Bedrooms
- In-Law or Guest Suite
- 2 Full Bathrooms
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/14/2026 05/14/26 | Off Market | $188,650 | -- | -- |
| 05/08/2026 05/08/26 | Price Changed | $188,650 | -1.6% | $146 / Sq Ft |
| 04/07/2026 04/07/26 | Price Changed | $191,650 | +1.1% | $149 / Sq Ft |
| 03/27/2026 03/27/26 | Price Changed | $189,650 | -1.5% | $147 / Sq Ft |
| 02/05/2026 02/05/26 | For Sale | $192,550 | -- | $149 / Sq Ft |
Source: Cooperative Arkansas REALTORS® MLS
Source: Cooperative Arkansas REALTORS® MLS
MLS Number: 26009132