110 Pullen Cir Lawndale, NC 28090
Estimated Value: $69,042 - $210,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.96
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Pullen Cir, Lawndale, NC 28090 and is currently estimated at $132,511. 110 Pullen Cir is a home with nearby schools including Union Elementary School, Burns Middle, and Burns High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $165 | $16,439 | $11,865 | $4,574 |
| 2024 | $158 | $13,825 | $9,195 | $4,630 |
| 2023 | $146 | $13,825 | $9,195 | $4,630 |
| 2022 | $145 | $13,825 | $9,195 | $4,630 |
| 2021 | $146 | $13,825 | $9,195 | $4,630 |
| 2020 | $124 | $11,338 | $9,195 | $2,143 |
| 2019 | $124 | $11,338 | $9,195 | $2,143 |
| 2018 | $108 | $11,338 | $9,195 | $2,143 |
| 2017 | $107 | $11,338 | $9,195 | $2,143 |
| 2016 | $108 | $11,338 | $9,195 | $2,143 |
| 2015 | $108 | $11,338 | $9,195 | $2,143 |
| 2014 | $108 | $11,338 | $9,195 | $2,143 |
Source: Public Records
Map