110 Ridgeview Dr Saint Robert, MO 65584
Estimated Value: $335,000 - $399,000
Studio
1
Bath
5,095
Sq Ft
$75/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Ridgeview Dr, Saint Robert, MO 65584 and is currently estimated at $379,945, approximately $74 per square foot. 110 Ridgeview Dr is a home located in Pulaski County with nearby schools including Freedom Elementary School, Waynesville East Elementary School, and Waynesville Sixth Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 9, 2006
Sold by
Fluck Theodore W and Fluck Karen L
Bought by
Lymon Lee E and Lymon Cynthia S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lymon Lee E | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,071 | $58,484 | $8,208 | $50,276 |
| 2024 | $2,071 | $52,545 | $6,840 | $45,705 |
| 2023 | $2,018 | $52,545 | $6,840 | $45,705 |
| 2022 | $1,958 | $51,405 | $5,700 | $45,705 |
| 2021 | $1,936 | $51,405 | $5,700 | $45,705 |
| 2020 | $1,902 | $45,043 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,902 | $49,229 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,901 | $49,229 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,900 | $45,043 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,801 | $49,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,795 | $49,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,789 | $49,230 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map