110 Ridgeview Dr Willard, MO 65781
Estimated Value: $235,492 - $262,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,736
Sq Ft
$142/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Ridgeview Dr, Willard, MO 65781 and is currently estimated at $246,123, approximately $141 per square foot. 110 Ridgeview Dr is a home located in Greene County with nearby schools including Willard North Elementary School and Willard Intermediate School North.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,723 | $28,580 | $5,700 | $22,880 |
| 2024 | $1,636 | $26,410 | $4,750 | $21,660 |
| 2023 | $1,631 | $26,410 | $4,750 | $21,660 |
| 2022 | $1,470 | $24,210 | $4,750 | $19,460 |
| 2021 | $1,469 | $24,210 | $4,750 | $19,460 |
| 2020 | $1,461 | $23,660 | $4,750 | $18,910 |
| 2019 | $1,453 | $23,660 | $4,750 | $18,910 |
| 2018 | $1,232 | $19,760 | $4,750 | $15,010 |
| 2017 | $1,223 | $18,560 | $4,750 | $13,810 |
| 2016 | $1,146 | $18,560 | $4,750 | $13,810 |
| 2015 | $1,135 | $18,560 | $4,750 | $13,810 |
| 2014 | $1,088 | $17,590 | $4,750 | $12,840 |
Source: Public Records
Map