110 Robin Ave Sebring, FL 33870
Sebring Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $192,243 - $237,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,226
Sq Ft
$175/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Robin Ave, Sebring, FL 33870 and is currently estimated at $214,811, approximately $175 per square foot. 110 Robin Ave is a home located in Highlands County with nearby schools including Sun 'N Lake Elementary School, Sebring High School, and Hill-Gustat Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 12, 2023
Sold by
Jeselskis Judith Ann
Bought by
Rutishauser Paul K
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2010
Sold by
Walker Cheryl Sue
Bought by
Jeselskis Judith Ann
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2006
Sold by
American Land Investment Corp
Bought by
Claudio Kathy De Jesus
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2005
Sold by
Sostre Carlos Morales
Bought by
Dejesus Antonio
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2004
Sold by
American Land Investment Corp
Bought by
Martinez Jose Flores
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 12, 2004
Sold by
Johnson Keith C
Bought by
Johnson Keith Carter
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2002
Sold by
Hager James and Hager Theresa E
Bought by
Johnson Keith C
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$40,000
Interest Rate
6.92%