110 Sheila St New Florence, MO 63363
Estimated Value: $181,813
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,556
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Sheila St, New Florence, MO 63363 and is currently priced at $181,813, approximately $116 per square foot. 110 Sheila St is a home located in Montgomery County with nearby schools including Montgomery County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $955 | $16,000 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $10 | $14,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $960 | $14,650 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $921 | $14,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $919 | $14,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $871 | $12,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $870 | $12,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $861 | $12,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $850 | $12,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $850 | $12,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $12,880 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map