110 Sinclair Rd Northville, NY 12134
Estimated Value: $231,000 - $380,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
832
Sq Ft
$347/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Sinclair Rd, Northville, NY 12134 and is currently estimated at $288,993, approximately $347 per square foot. 110 Sinclair Rd is a home located in Saratoga County with nearby schools including Edinburg Common School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,360 | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
| 2024 | $1,372 | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
| 2023 | $1,314 | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
| 2022 | $1,287 | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
| 2021 | $1,288 | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
| 2020 | $468 | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
| 2019 | $468 | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
| 2018 | $468 | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
| 2017 | $1,061 | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
| 2016 | $1,028 | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
| 2015 | $1,024 | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
| 2014 | -- | $72,500 | $9,200 | $63,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map