110 Todd Ct Dothan, AL 36301
Estimated Value: $78,300 - $110,000
Studio
1
Bath
832
Sq Ft
$109/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Todd Ct, Dothan, AL 36301 and is currently estimated at $91,075, approximately $109 per square foot. 110 Todd Ct is a home located in Houston County with nearby schools including Dothan City Early Education Center, Heard Elementary School, and Dothan Preparatory Academy.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $392 | $10,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $392 | $10,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $381 | $9,980 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $292 | $8,460 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $246 | $8,780 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $244 | $7,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $244 | $7,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $255 | $7,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $228 | $6,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $228 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $228 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $248 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map