110 Warren St Perryopolis, PA 15473
Estimated Value: $191,785 - $226,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,158
Sq Ft
$182/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 110 Warren St, Perryopolis, PA 15473 and is currently estimated at $210,446, approximately $181 per square foot. 110 Warren St is a home located in Fayette County with nearby schools including Frazier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 1997
Bought by
Zeli Ronald A and Zeli Christine A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Zeli Ronald A | $89,900 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,678 | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2025 | $1,580 | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2024 | $1,505 | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2023 | $2,901 | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2022 | $2,815 | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2021 | $2,815 | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2020 | $2,751 | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2019 | $2,585 | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2018 | $2,530 | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2017 | $2,371 | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2016 | -- | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2015 | -- | $44,670 | $8,640 | $36,030 |
| 2014 | -- | $89,340 | $17,280 | $72,060 |
Source: Public Records
Map