1101 11th St Goldsboro, NC 27534
Estimated Value: $222,285
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,665
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1101 11th St, Goldsboro, NC 27534 and is currently priced at $222,285, approximately $133 per square foot. 1101 11th St is a home located in Wayne County with nearby schools including North Drive Elementary School, Carver Heights Elementary School, and Dillard Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map