1101 Keystone Dr Unit 601F Jupiter, FL 33458
Indian Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $327,000 - $362,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,178
Sq Ft
$288/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1101 Keystone Dr Unit 601F, Jupiter, FL 33458 and is currently estimated at $339,354, approximately $288 per square foot. 1101 Keystone Dr Unit 601F is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Jerry Thomas Elementary School, Independence Middle School, and Jupiter High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 12, 2025
Sold by
Rossi Nicholas J and Rossi Joseph J
Bought by
Broadwell Gary P and Broadwell Pamela J
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$185,000
Outstanding Balance
$184,476
Interest Rate
6.3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$154,878
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2013
Sold by
Pcm 1313 Llc
Bought by
326 Jupiter Lakes Llc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 10, 1994
Sold by
Rossi Nicholas J and Rossi Mary A
Bought by
Rossi Joseph J and Rossi Nicholas J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 1993
Sold by
Rossi Nicholas J and Rossi Mary A
Bought by
Rossi Joseph J and Rossi Nicholas J
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Broadwell Gary P | $330,000 | Integrity Title | |