11011 Linnet Ln Naples, FL 34119
Longshore Lake NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $492,571 - $581,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,595
Sq Ft
$337/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 11011 Linnet Ln, Naples, FL 34119 and is currently estimated at $538,143, approximately $337 per square foot. 11011 Linnet Ln is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Veterans Memorial Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,000 | $232,529 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,019 | $225,976 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,019 | $219,394 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,048 | $213,004 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,061 | $206,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,011 | $203,945 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,971 | $199,360 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,923 | $195,643 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,888 | $191,619 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,829 | $187,678 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,842 | $186,373 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,839 | $134,894 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map